3 years old
mat76

 pas loin du Far west
 Français
Registered for 5186 days
Last visit on 2021-01-16 at 23:20

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc127710713%
ALCHEMISTSnc14710010%
ALHAMBRAnc142720-13013%
AMAZONESnc1445301616%
BUTTON UP!nc14231-517%
CEPHALOPODnc112220484%
CITIESnc105920872%
CONCORDIAnc14360020%
DELUXE CAMPING48e16749711133042%
DEUSnc14590010%
DIABALLIKnc14051906922%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUND2447e1424853-199030%
DIXITnc1430201512%
DORIXnc136426-8124%
DRAGON FACE35e140976022525%
DRôLES DE ZèBRESnc13019-5714%
DVONNnc1446147131532%
EXXIT5e19621416397689037%
FINSTERE FLURE38e16707275773383641%
GINKGOPOLISnc148410150%
GIPFnc128016-8616%
JARNAC189e14786644-147130%
KABALEOnc1376301121%
KAMONnc13013209924%
KHITANnc1352201214%
LA GUERRE DES MOUTONSnc146326-9721%
MILLION CLUBnc14690-10%
MYKERINOSnc1539100100%
MYRMESnc14340030%
NATIONS: THE DICE GAMEnc14360-20%
PALMYRAnc13820050%
PAXnc15331-0100%
PüNCTnc13410070%
RALLYMAN19e17813358086429%
ROMANS GO HOME!nc14730030%
SARENAnc14910010%
SHAZAMMnc126030437%
SIAMnc12971104619%
SPLITSnc11861606620%
TATOO TURTLESnc1819282-57933%
THE BOSSnc14520-10%
TORRESnc11640-290%
TWIN TIN BOTSnc141546019119%
TYRUSnc140982015435%
TZAARnc1471287072828%
TZOLK'INnc14450020%
VANUATUnc14980020%
YINSHnc127332-7430%
YOKAI NO MORInc151840450%
ZERTZnc14601502538%